Kvalifiserte

Kvalifiserte til NMKs Juniorlandsfinale 
NMK Grenland 4 august 2018  
Ole Henry Steinsholt NMK Grenland
Emil Sivesind NMK Gjøvik
Lars Løstegård NMK Gol
NMK Mesterskap Nord 8 september 2018
Eivind Kristoffersen NMK Dyrøy
Henning Pedersen NMK Solvær
Rasmus NG Hansen NMK Bardu
Espen Andersen NMK Harstad
Ivar Aasvang NMK Bardu
NMK Bergen  13 april
Carl-Emil Heimvik NMK Bergen
Marte Eline Havre NMK Bergen
Thomas Tofting NMK Bergen
Andrine Rafoss NMK Konsmo
Magnus Ransedokken NMK Gol
Benjamin Tveit Halvorsen NMK Larvik
NMK Konsmo 14 april  
Sindre Løland NMK Konsmo
Trond Simen Larsen NMK Konsmo
Jonas Spangen NMK Hamar
Håkon Tisland NMK Konsmo
Håvard Ø Johannessen NMK Modum og Sigdal
Eivind Riisland NMK Åmli og Nissedal Motor
NMK Fluberg 27 april
Marcus Nysveen Haug NMK Hamar
Jens Berger NMK Elverum
Sander Tyskeberget Fosseid NMK Sande
Ken Andre Granheim NMK Sande
Daniel Lindfjord NMK Elverum
Emil Gjenga Lund NMK Hamar
NMK Kongsberg 27 & 28 april  
Espen Løver NMK Grenland
Simen Løvlid NMK Modum og Sigdal
Elise Brekke NMK Kongsberg
Hans Ivar Olsen Gjersøe NMK Tønsberg
Kjetil Listul Abrehamsen NMK Bø
Håvard Brekke NMK Tinn
NMK Verdal/Levanger 4 mai
Jenny Eriksson NMK Verdal/Levanger
Henrik Gjervan Hell Motorsport
Martin Midtling NMK Støren
Odin Markussen NMK Rana
Odin Kristoffersen Hell Motorsport
NMK Hønefoss 4 mai 
Mats Martinsen NMK Larvik
Tor Martin Rustand Fingardsen NMK Hønefoss
Sondre Stener Olsen NMK Tønsberg
Robin Kristiansen NMK Hønefoss
Emil Bråten NMK Nedre Hallingdal
Ole Christian Eriksen NMK Nedre Hallingdal
NMK Aremark 11 mai
Torjus Svenneby NMK Trøgstad
Snorre Hamborg NMK Trøgstad
Marius Andersen Østfold Motorsport
Anne Kristoffersen NMK Trøgstad
Emil Kjelgård NMK Gardermoen
Sondre Wielechi NMK Aremark
NMK Nedre Hallingdal 11 mai
Håkon Gaptjern NMK Nedre Hallingdal
Jenny Kristine Staakkan NMK Grenland
Jonny Hansen NMK Grenland
Øystein Sønstebø NMK Nore og Uvdal
Peter Braaten NMK Nedre Hallingdal
NMK Elverum 11 mai
Kristian Lien KNA Solør MSP
Roar Bråten NMK Trysil
Kewin Wiiken NMK Hamar
Sivert Baastad NMK Trysil
Kristian Aasheim NMK Elverum
Emilie Pettersen NMK Hamar
NMK Gjøvik 18 mai
Silje Gjenga Lund NMK Hamar
Mats Lund Heimdahl Krabyskogen Motorsport
Shelby Henriksen NMK Fluberg
Even Bergum NMK Sør-Gudbrandsdal
Stine Bekkevold NMK Hamar
Malin Marie Rønningen NMK Sør-Gudbrandsdal
NMK Hamar 19 mai
Truls Krokeng NMK Hamar
Malin Rivenes NMK Elverum
Amund Lilleåsen Kynnegg KNA Solør Msp.
NMK Egersund 19 mai
Adrian Haslestad KNA Aust Agder
Carl Erik Berg NMK Konsmo
Odin Løland NMK Kvinesdal
Joachim Ågedal NMK Konsmo
Gjørand Fløystøl KAK
Bjørn Cato Aarekohl NMK Vikedal
NMK Kvinesdal 30 mai
NMK Aurskog Høland 30 mai











Logo



Design: Dots as | Makeweb 4.1